Soccer

 European Cups

  News
  Champions League
   Qualifying round
   Main round
  UEFA Cup
   Qualifying round
   Main round

Ranking

Eurochampionships



2012/13 UEFA Europa League


4th qualifying round Europa League, 2nd leg: August 30, 2012
Home team Away team Forecast
H% D% A%
Tips Hits Score Agg
AZ_Alkmaar (NED) Anzhi (RUS) 26--42--32 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-5
0-6
APOEL (CYP) Neftchi_Baku (AZE) 68--21--11 (3-1)
(-/-)
1-3
2-4
Newcastle (ENG) Atromitos (GRE) 48--31--21 (1-0)
(+/+)
1-0
2-1
Partizan (SRB)* Tromso (NOR) 34--41--25 (1-1)
(-/-)
1-0
3-3
Inter (ITA) Vaslui (ROU) 60--25--15 (2-0)
(-/-)
2-2
4-2
Liverpool (ENG) Hearts (SCO) 70--20--10 (3-0)
(-/-)
1-1
2-1
HJK (FIN) Athletic_B (SPA) 22--32--46 (0-1)
(-/-)
3-3
3-9
Dila_G (GEO) Maritimo (POR) 23--33--44 (0-1)
(-/+)
0-2
0-3
Heerenveen (NED) Molde (NOR) 44--33--23 (1-0)
(-/-)
1-2
1-4
Club_Brugge (BEL) Debrecen (HUN) 64--23--13 (2-0)
(-/+)
4-1
7-1
Marseille (FRA) Sheriff (MDA) 71--18--11 (3-0)
(-/-)
0-0
2-1
Videoton (HUN)* Trabzonspor (TUR) 29--44--27 (0-0)
(+/+)
0-0
0-0
Young_Boys (SUI) Midtjylland (DEN) 48--31--21 (1-0)
(-/-)
0-2
3-2
Hannover (GER) Slask (POL) 65--23--12 (3-1)
(-/+)
5-1
10-4
Metalist_Kh (UKR) Dinamo_B (ROU) 60--25--15 (2-0)
(-/+)
2-1
4-1
Sporting (POR) Horsens (DEN) 46--32--22 (1-0)
(-/+)
5-0
6-1
Hapoel_TA (ISR) Dudelange (LUX) 74--15--11 (4-1)
(-/+)
4-0
7-1
Sparta_Prague (CZE) Feyenoord (NED) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-0
4-2
Levante (SPA) Motherwell (SCO) 65--23--12 (3-1)
(-/+)
1-0
3-0
Bordeaux (FRA) Crvena_Svezda (SRB) 52--29--19 (2-1)
(-/+)
3-2
3-2
Viktoria_Plzen (CZE)* Lokeren (BEL) 36--39--25 (2-2)
(-/-)
1-0
2-2
Lazio (ITA) Mura (SVN) 70--20--10 (3-0)
(-/+)
3-1
5-1
CSKA_M (RUS) AIK (SWE) 56--27--17 (2-1)
(-/-)
0-2
1-2
Rosenborg (NOR) Legia (POL) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-1
3-2
Twente (NED) Bursaspor (TUR) 46--32--22 (1-0)
(-/+)
4-1
5-4
Steaua (ROU) Ekranas (LTU) 62--24--14 (2-0)
(-/+)
3-0
5-0
Dnipro_D (UKR) Slovan_L (CZE) 44--33--23 (1-0)
(-/+)
4-2
6-4
Dinamo_M (RUS) Stuttgart (GER) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(+/+)
1-1
1-3
Rapid_W (AUT) PAOK (GRE) 28--44--28 (0-0)
(-/-)
3-0
4-2
Genk (BEL) Luzern (SUI) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(-/+)
2-0
3-2
PSV_Eindhoven (NED) Zeta (MNE) 73--17--10 (3-0)
(-/+)
9-0
14-0
4th qualifying round Europa League, 1st leg: August 23, 2012
Home team Away team Forecast
H% D% A%
Tips Hits Score Agg
Anzhi (RUS) AZ_Alkmaar (NED) 56--27--17 (2-1)
(-/+)
1-0

Neftchi_Baku (AZE) APOEL (CYP) 26--43--31 (1-1)
(+/+)
1-1

Atromitos (GRE) Newcastle (ENG) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(+/+)
1-1

Tromso (NOR) Partizan (SRB) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(-/+)
3-2

Vaslui (ROU) Inter (ITA) 29--44--27 (0-0)
(-/-)
0-2

Hearts (SCO) Liverpool (ENG) 24--36--40 (0-1)
(+/+)
0-1

Athletic_B (SPA) HJK (FIN) 68--21--11 (3-1)
(-/+)
6-0

Maritimo (POR) Dila_G (GEO) 64--23--13 (2-0)
(-/+)
1-0

Molde (NOR) Heerenveen (NED) 31--43--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-0

Debrecen (HUN) Club_Brugge (BEL) 27--43--30 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-3

Sheriff (MDA) Marseille (FRA) 21--31--48 (0-1)
(-/+)
1-2

Trabzonspor (TUR) Videoton (HUN) 54--28--18 (2-1)
(-/-)
0-0

Midtjylland (DEN) Young_Boys (SUI) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(-/-)
0-3

Slask (POL) Hannover (GER) 26--43--31 (1-1)
(-/-)
3-5

Dinamo_B (ROU) Metalist_Kh (UKR) 29--44--27 (0-0)
(-/-)
0-2

Horsens (DEN) Sporting (POR) 34--41--25 (1-1)
(+/+)
1-1

Dudelange (LUX) Hapoel_TA (ISR) 11--21--68 (1-3)
(+/+)
1-3

Feyenoord (NED) Sparta_Prague (CZE) 48--31--21 (1-0)
(-/-)
2-2

Motherwell (SCO) Levante (SPA) 27--43--30 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-2

Crvena_Svezda (SRB) Bordeaux (FRA) 30--43--27 (1-1)
(-/+)
0-0

Lokeren (BEL) Viktoria_Plzen (CZE) 40-36--24 (1-0)
(-/+)
2-1

Mura (SVN) Lazio (ITA) 15--26--59 (0-2)
(+/+)
0-2

AIK (SWE) CSKA_M (RUS) 30--43--27 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-1

Legia (POL) Rosenborg (NOR) 48--31--21 (1-0)
(-/-)
1-1

Bursaspor (TUR) Twente (NED) 30--43--27 (1-1)
(-/-)
3-1

Ekranas (LTU) Steaua (ROU) 15--25--60 (0-2)
(+/+)
0-2

Slovan_L (CZE) Dnipro_D (UKR) 36--39--25 (2-2)
(+/+)
2-2

Stuttgart (GER) Dinamo_M (RUS) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(-/+)
2-0

PAOK (GRE) Rapid_W (AUT) 50--30--20 (2-1)
(+/+)
2-1

Luzern (SUI) Genk (BEL) 34--41--25 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-1

Zeta (MNE) PSV_Eindhoven (NED) 15--25--60 (0-2)
(-/+)
0-5

Third Qualifying Round, 2nd leg: August 09, 2012
Home team Away team Forecast
H% D% A%
Tips Hits Score Agg
Vitesse (NED) Anzhi (RUS) 31--43--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-2
0-4
Bursaspor (TUR) KuPS_Kuopio (FIN) 58--26--16 (2-0)
(-/+)
6-0
6-1
Marseille (FRA) Eskisehirspor (TUR) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(-/+)
3-0
4-1
Omonia (CYP) Crvena_Svezda (SRB)* 46--32--22 (1-0)
(-/-)
0-0
0-0
Viktoria_Plzen (CZE) Ruch (POL) 46--32--22 (1-0)
(-/+)
5-0
7-0
Sparta_Prague (CZE) Admira (AUT) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(-/-)
2-2
4-2
Aalesunds (NOR) APOEL (CYP) 27--44--29 (0-0)
(-/-)
0-1
1-3
Dinamo_M (RUS) Dundee_U (SCO) 52--29--19 (2-1)
(-/+)
5-0
7-2
Mura (SVN) Arsenal (UKR) 22--32--46 (0-1)
(-/+)
0-2
0-5
Young_Boys (SUI) Kalmar (SWE) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(-/+)
3-0
3-1
Spartak_T (SVK) Steaua (ROU) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(-/-)
0-3
1-3
Liverpool (ENG) Gomel (BLR) 64--23--13 (2-0)
(-/+)
3-0
4-0
Lech_P (POL) AIK (SWE) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(+/+)
1-0
1-3
Hannover (GER) St_Patrick (IRL) 72--18--10 (3-0)
(-/+)
2-0
5-0
Rosenborg (NOR)* Servette (SUI) 30--43--27 (1-1)
(-/+)
0-0
1-1
Slaven_K (CRO) Athletic_B (SPA) 25--41--34 (1-1)
(-/-) 2-1
3-4
Legia (POL) Ried (AUT) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(-/-) 3-1
4-3
Maritimo (POR)* Asteras (GRE) 44--33--23 (1-0)
(-/-)
0-0
1-1
Rapid_B (ROU) Heerenveen (NED) 28--44--28 (0-0)
(-/-)
1-0
1-4
Mlada_Boleslav (CZE) Twente (NED) 28--44--28 (0-0)
(-/-)
0-2
0-4
Elfsborg (SWE) Horsens (DEN) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-3
3-4
Gent (BEL) Videoton (HUN) 58--26--16 (2-0)
(-/-)
0-3
0-4
Inter (ITA) Hajduk_Split (CRO) 62--24--14 (2-0)
(-/-)
0-2
3-2
Rapid_W (AUT) Vojvodina (SRB) 46--32--22 (1-0)
(-/+)
2-0
3-2
Aktobe (KAZ) Genk (BEL) 20--30--50 (1-2)
(+/+)
1-2
2-4
Metalurg_D (UKR) Tromso (NOR) 60--25--15 (2-0)
(-/-)
0-1
1-2
Zeta (MNE)* Sarajevo (BIH) 26--43--31 (1-1)
(-/-)
1-0
2-2
PAOK (GRE) Bnei_Yehuda (ISR) 50--30--20 (2-1)
(-/+)
4-1
6-1
Anorthosis (CYP) Dila_G (GEO) 60--25--15 (2-0)



Third Qualifying Round, 1st leg: August 02, 2012
Home team Away team Forecast
H% D% A%
Tips Hits Score Agg
Anzhi (RUS) Vitesse (NED) 31--43--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-0

KuPS_Kuopio (FIN) Bursaspor (TUR) 23--35--42 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-0

Eskisehirspor (TUR) Marseille (FRA) 29--44--27 (0-0)
(-/+)
1-1

Crvena_Svezda (SRB) Omonia (CYP) 27--44--29 (0-0)
(+/+)
0-0

Ruch (POL) Viktoria_Plzen (CZE) 29--44--27 (0-0)
(-/-)
0-2

Admira (AUT) Sparta_Prague (CZE) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-2

APOEL (CYP) Aalesunds (NOR) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(-/+)
2-1

Dundee_U (SCO) Dinamo_M (RUS) 25--41--34 (1-1)
(-/+)
2-2

Arsenal (UKR) Mura (SVN) 56--27--17 (2-1)
(-/+)
3-0

Kalmar (SWE) Young_Boys (SUI) 28--44--28 (0-0)
(-/-)
1-0

Steaua (ROU) Spartak_T (SVK) 30--43--27 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-1

Gomel (BLR) Liverpool (ENG) 24--36--40 (0-1)
(+/+)
0-1

AIK (SWE) Lech_P (POL) 28--44--28 (0-0)
(-/-)
3-0

St_Patrick (IRL) Hannover (GER) 17--27--56 (1-2)
(-/+)
0-3

Servette (SUI) Rosenborg (NOR) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(-/-)
1-1

Athletic_B (SPA) Slaven_K (CRO) 44--33--23 (1-0)
(-/+)
3-1

Ried (AUT) Legia (POL) 30--43--27 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-1

Asteras (GRE) Maritimo (POR) 28--44--28 (0-0)
(-/+)
1-1

Heerenveen (NED) Rapid_B (ROU) 29--44--27 (0-0)
(-/-)
4-0

Twente (NED) Mlada_Boleslav (CZE) 36--39--25 (2-2)
(-/-)
2-0

Horsens (DEN) Elfsborg (SWE) 34--41--25 (1-1)
(+/+)
1-1

Videoton (HUN) Gent (BEL) 23--35--42 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-0

Hajduk_Split (CRO) Inter (ITA) 29--44--27 (0-0)
(-/-)
0-3

Vojvodina (SRB) Rapid_W (AUT) 26--42--32 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-1

Genk (BEL) Aktobe (KAZ) 62--24--14 (2-0)
(-/+)
2-1

Tromso (NOR) Metalurg_D (UKR) 24--36--40 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-1

Sarajevo (BIH) Zeta (MNE) 46--32--22 (1-0)
(-/+)
2-1

Bnei_Yehuda (ISR) PAOK (GRE) 27--44--29 (0-0)
(-/-)
0-2

Dila_G (GEO) Anorthosis (CYP) 25--39--36 (2-2)
(-/-)
0-1

Second Qualifying Round, 2nd leg: July 26, 2012
Home team Away team Forecast
H% D% A%
Tips Hits Score Agg
Lech_P (POL) Khazar_L (AZE) 50--30--20 (2-1)
(-/+)
1-0
2-1
Crvena_Svezda (SRB) Naftan (BLR) 31--43--26 (1-1)
(-/+)
3-3
7-6
Aktobe (KAZ) Milsami (MDA) 26--43--31 (1-1)
(-/-)
3-0
5-4
Honved (HUN) Anzhi (RUS) 21--31--48 (0-1)
(-/+)
0-4
0-5
Vitesse (NED) Lokomotiv_P (BUL) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(-/+)
3-1
7-5
Gomel (BLR) Renova (MKD) 56--27--17 (2-1)
(-/-)
0-1
2-1
Anorthosis (CYP) Levadia (EST) 71--19--10 (3-0)
(+/+)
3-0
6-1
Viktoria_Plzen (CZE) Metalurgi_R (GEO) 46--32--22 (1-0)
(-/+)
2-0
5-1
Asteras (GRE)* Inter_Baku (AZE) 58--26--16 (2-0)
(-/-)
1-1
2-2
Zeta (MNE)* JIK (FIN) 23--35--42 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-0
3-3
Tromso (NOR) Olimpija_L (SVN) 40--36--24 (1-0)
(+/+)
1-0
1-0
Gent (BEL) Differdange (LUX) 73--17--10 (3-0)
(-/+)
3-2
4-2
Ried (AUT)* Shakhtior_S (BLR) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(-/+)
0-0
1-1
Shirak_G (ARM) Bnei_Yehuda (ISR) 11--18--71 (0-3)
(-/+)
0-1
0-3
Ordabasy (KAZ) Rosenborg (NOR) 23--35--42 (0-1)
(-/+)
1-2
3-4
Sligo_Rovers (IRL) Spartak_T (SVK) 24--36--40 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-1
2-4
Senica (SVK) APOEL (CYP) 26--42--32 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-1
0-3
Metalurg_S (MKD) Ruch (POL) 20--30--50 (1-2)
(-/+)
0-3
1-6
Dila_G (GEO) Aarhus (DEN) 25--41--34 (1-1)
(-/-)
3-1
5-2
Thor_A (ISL) Mlada_Boleslav (CZE) 19--29--52 (1-2)
(-/+)
0-1
0-4
Hafnarfjardur (ISL) AIK (SWE) 22--32--46 (0-1)
(+/+)
0-1
1-2
St_Johnstone (SCO) Eskisehirspor (TUR) 25--39--36 (2-2)
(-/+)
1-1
1-3
Aalesunds (NOR) Tirana (ALB) 60--25--15 (2-0)
(-/+)
5-0
6-1
Celik (MNE) Metalurg_D (UKR) 13--23--64 (0-2)
(-/+)
2-4
2-11
Portadown (NIR) Slaven_K (CRO) 11--19--70 (0-3)
(-/+)
2-4
2-10
Elfsborg (SWE) Dacia (MDA) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(-/+)
2-0
2-1
Sarajevo (BIH) Levski_Sofia (BUL) 25--41--34 (1-1)
(-/-)
3-1
3-2
Admira (AUT) Zalgiris (LTU) 50--30--20 (2-1)
(-/+)
5-1
6-2
Zimbru (MDA) Young_Boys (SUI)* 20--30--50 (1-2)
(-/-)
1-0
1-1
MyPa-47 (FIN) Rapid_B (ROU) 24--36--40 (0-1)
(-/+)
0-2
1-5
Gandzasar (ARM) Servette (SUI) 10--18--72 (0-3)
(-/+)
1-3
1-5
Inter_Turku (FIN) Twente (NED) 23--35--42 (0-1)
(-/+)
0-5
1-6
KuPS_Kuopio (FIN)* Maccabi_N (ISR) 25--41--34 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-1
2-2
Kalmar (SWE) Osijek (CRO) 30--43--27 (0-0)
(-/-)
3-0
6-1
CSKA_Sofia (BUL) Mura (SVN)* 44--33--23 (1-0)
(-/-)
1-1
1-1
Legia (POL) Metalurgs (LVA) 54--28--18 (2-1)
(-/+)
5-1
7-3
Videoton (HUN)* Slovan_B (SVK) 27--43--30 (1-1)
(-/+)
0-0
1-1
Suduva (LTU) Vojvodina (SRB) 25--39--36 (2-2)
(-/-)
0-4
1-5
Skonto (LVA) Hajduk_Split (CRO) 21--31--48 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-0
1-2
St_Patrick (IRL) Siroki_Brijeg (BIH) 27--44--29 (0-0)
(-/-)
2-1
3-2
Second Qualifying Round, 1st leg: July 19, 2012
Home team Away team Forecast
H% D% A%
Tips Hits Score Agg
Khazar_L (AZE) Lech_P (POL) 24--36--40 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-1

Naftan (BLR) Crvena_Svezda (SRB) 30--43--27 (1-1)
(-/-)
3-4

Milsami (MDA) Aktobe (KAZ) 36--39--25 (2-2)
(-/-)
4-2

Anzhi (RUS) Honved (HUN) 50--30--20 (2-1)
(-/+)
1-0

Lokomotiv_P (BUL) Vitesse (NED) 25--39--36 (2-2)
(-/+)
4-4

Renova (MKD) Gomel (BLR) 21--31--48 (0-1)
(-/+)
0-2

Levadia (EST) Anorthosis (CYP) 11--20--69 (0-3)
(-/+)
1-3

Metalurgi_R (GEO) Viktoria_Plzen (CZE) 25--39--36 (2-2)
(-/-)
1-3

Inter_Baku (AZE) Asteras (GRE) 18--28--54 (1-2)
(-/-)
1-1

JIK (FIN) Zeta (MNE) 48--31--21 (1-0)
(-/+)
3-2

Olimpija_L (SVN) Tromso (NOR) 25--41--34 (1-1)
(-/+)
0-0

Differdange (LUX) Gent (BEL) 10--18--72 (0-3)
(-/+)
0-1

Shakhtior_S (BLR) Ried (AUT) 27--43--30 (1-1)
(+/+)
1-1

Bnei_Yehuda (ISR) Shirak_G (ARM) 72--17--11 (3-0)
(-/+)
2-0

Rosenborg (NOR) Ordabasy (KAZ) 48--31--21 (1-0)
(-/-)
2-2

Spartak_T (SVK) Sligo_Rovers (IRL) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(-/+)
3-1

APOEL (CYP) Senica (SVK) 34--41--25 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-0

Ruch (POL) Metalurg_S (MKD) 54--28--18 (2-1)
(-/+)
3-1

Aarhus (DEN) Dila_G (GEO) 46--32--22 (1-0)
(-/-)
1-2

Mlada_Boleslav (CZE) Thor_A (ISL) 56--27--17 (2-1)
(-/+)
3-0

AIK (SWE) Hafnarfjardur (ISL) 52--29--19 (2-1)
(-/-)
1-1

Eskisehirspor (TUR) St_Johnstone (SCO) 36--39--25 (2-2)
(-/-)
2-0

Tirana (ALB) Aalesunds (NOR) 18--28--54 (1-2)
(-/-)
1-1

Metalurg_D (UKR) Celik (MNE) 66--22--12 (3-1)
(-/+)
7-0

Slaven_K (CRO) Portadown (NIR) 71--18--11 (3-0)
(-/+)
6-0

Dacia (MDA) Elfsborg (SWE) 24--36--40 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-0

Levski_Sofia (BUL) Sarajevo (BIH) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(+/+)
1-0

Zalgiris (LTU) Admira (AUT) 23--33--44 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-1

Young_Boys (SUI) Zimbru (MDA) 54--28--18 (2-1)
(-/+)
1-0

Rapid_B (ROU) MyPa-47 (FIN) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(-/+)
3-1

Servette (SUI) Gandzasar (ARM) 73--17--10 (3-0)
(-/+)
2-0

Twente (NED) Inter_Turku (FIN) 48--31--21 (1-0)
(-/-)
1-1

Maccabi_N (ISR) KuPS_Kuopio (FIN) 44--33--23 (1-0)
(-/-)
1-2

Osijek (CRO) Kalmar (SWE) 31--43--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
1-3

Mura (SVN) CSKA_Sofia (BUL) 24--36--40 (0-1)
(-/-)
0-0

Metalurgs (LVA) Legia (POL) 20--30--50 (1-2)
(-/-)
2-2

Slovan_B (SVK) Videoton (HUN) 34--41--25 (1-1)
(+/+)
1-1

Vojvodina (SRB) Suduva (LTU) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(-/-)
1-1

Hajduk_Split (CRO) Skonto (LVA) 52--29--19 (2-1)
(-/+)
2-0

Siroki_Brijeg (BIH) St_Patrick (IRL) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(+/+)
1-1

First Qualifying Round, 2nd leg: July 12, 2012
Home team Away team Forecast
H% D% A%
Tips Hits Score Agg
Gomel (BLR) Vikinggur (FRO) 76--13--11 (6-1)
(-/+)
4-0
10-0
Portadown (NIR) Shkendija (MKD) 18--28--54 (2-1)
(+/+)
2-1
2-1
Kalju (EST) Khazar_L (AZE) 20--30--50 (1-2)
(-/+)
0-2
2-4
Libertas (SMR) Renova (MKD) 11--12--77 (1-7)
(-/+)
0-4
0-8
Ordabasy (KAZ) Jagodina (SRB) 24--36--40 (0-1)
(-/-)
0-0
1-0
Inter_Baku (AZE) Trans_Narva (EST) 60--25--15 (2-0)
(+/+)
2-0
7-0
Llanelli (WAL) KuPS_Kuopio (FIN) 16--26--58 (0-2)
(-/-)
1-1
2-3
Siauliai (LTU) Levadia (EST)* 60--25--15 (2-0)
(-/+)
2-1
2-2
Stabek (NOR) JIK (FIN) 36--39--25 (2-2)
(-/-)
3-2
3-4
Mura (SVN) Baku (AZE) 31--43--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-0
2-0
Floriana (MLT) Elfsborg (SWE) 14--24--62 (0-2)
(-/+)
0-4
0-12
Shirak_G (ARM) Rudar_P (MNE) 21--31--48 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-1
2-1
Zeta (MNE) Pyunik (ARM) 60--25--15 (2-0)
(-/-)
1-2
4-2
NSI_Runavik (FRO) Differdange (LUX) 14--24--62 (0-2)
(-/+)
0-3
0-6
Daugava (LVA) Suduva (LTU)* 28--44--28 (0-0)
(-/-)
2-3
3-3
Celje (SVN) Dacia (MDA) 31--43--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-1
0-2
Aktobe (KAZ) Torpedo_K (GEO) 26--42--32 (1-1)
(-/-)
1-0
2-1
Metalurg_S (MKD)* Birkirkara (MLT) 52--29--19 (2-1)
(-/-)
0-0
2-2
Grevenmacher (LUX) Tirana (ALB) 22--32--46 (0-1)
(-/-)
0-0
0-2
Hibernians (MLT) Sarajevo (BIH) 21--31--48 (0-1)
(-/-)
4-4
6-9
Osijek (CRO) Snt_Coloma (AND) 44--33--23 (1-0)
(-/+)
3-1
4-1
Usnt_Coloma (AND) Twente (NED) 10--13--77 (0-7)
(-/+)
0-3
0-9
Jeunesse (LUX) Olimpija_L (SVN) 15--25--60 (0-2)
(-/+)
0-3
0-6
Zhetysu (KAZ) Lech_P (POL) 21--31--48 (0-1)
(-/-)
1-1
1-3
Gandzasar (ARM)* EB/Streymur (FRO) 66--22--12 (3-1)
(-/+)
2-0
3-3
Senica (SVK) Budapest (HUN) 40--34--26 (1-0)
(-/+)
2-1
3-2
Honved (HUN) Flamurtari (ALB) 56--27--17 (2-1)
(-/+)
2-0
3-0
Metalurgs (LVA) La_Fiorita (SNM) 58--26--16 (2-0)
(-/+)
4-0
6-0
Metalurgi_R (GEO) Teuta (ALB) 52--29--19 (2-1)
(-/+)
6-1
9-1
MyPa-47 (FIN) Cefn_Druids (WAL) 65--23--12 (3-1)
(-/+)
5-0
5-0
Kalmar (SWE) Cliftonville (NIR) 72--17--11 (3-0)
(-/+)
4-0
4-1
Thor_A (ISL) Bohemians (IRL) 27--43--30 (1-1)
(-/-)
5-1
5-1
Vestmannaeyjar (ISL) St_Patrick (IRL) 27--43--30 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-1
3-2
Zimbru (MDA) Bangor_C (WAL) 58--26--16 (2-0)
(-/+)
2-1
2-1
Rosenborg (NOR) Crusaders (NIR) 72--18--10 (3-0)
(-/+)
1-0
4-0
Celik (MNE)* Borac_B (BIH) 25--39--36 (2-2)
(-/+)
1-1
3-3
Eschen_Mauren (LIE) Hafnarfjardur (ISL) 28--44--28 (0-0)
(-/-)
0-1
1-3
First Qualifying Round, 1st leg: July 05, 2012
Home team Away team Forecast
H% D% A%
Tips Hits Score Agg
Vikinggur (FRO) Gomel (BLR) 10--16--74 (0-4)
(-/+)
0-6

Shkendija (MKD) Portadown (NIR) 64--23--13 (2-0)
(-/-)
0-0

Khazar_L (AZE) Kalju (EST) 58--26--16 (2-0)
(-/-)
2-2

Renova (MKD) Libertas (SMR) 76--14--10 (6-0)
(-/+)
4-0

Jagodina (SRB) Ordabasy (KAZ) 48--31--21 (1-0)
(-/-)
0-1

Trans_Narva (EST) Inter_Baku (AZE) 20--30--50 (1-2)
(-/+)
0-5

KuPS_Kuopio (FIN) Llanelli (WAL) 65--23--12 (3-1)
(-/+)
2-1

Levadia (EST) Siauliai (LTU) 19--29--52 (1-2)
(-/-)
1-0

JIK (FIN) Stabek (NOR) 27--43--30 (1-1)
(-/-)
2-0

Baku (AZE) Mura (SVN) 29--44--27 (0-0)
(+/+)
0-0

Elfsborg (SWE) Floriana (MLT) 68--21--11 (3-1)
(-/+)
8-0

Rudar_P (MNE) Shirak_G (ARM) 56--27--17 (2-1)
(-/-)
0-1

Pyunik (ARM) Zeta (MNE) 19--29--52 (1-2)
(-/+)
0-3

Differdange (LUX) NSI_Runavik (FRO) 68--21--11 (3-1)
(-/+)
3-0

Suduva (LTU) Daugava (LVA) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(-/-)
0-1

Dacia (MDA) Celje (SVN) 29--44--27 (0-0)
(-/-)
1-0

Torpedo_K (GEO) Aktobe (KAZ) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(-/-)
1-1

Birkirkara (MLT) Metalurg_S (MKD) 23--35--42 (0-1)
(-/-)
2-2

Tirana (ALB) Grevenmacher (LUX) 54--28--18 (2-1)
(-/+)
2-0

Sarajevo (BIH) Hibernians (MLT) 58--26--16 (2-0)
(-/+)
5-2

Snt_Coloma (AND) Osijek (CRO) 10--13--77 (0-7)
(-/+)
0-1

Twente (NED) Usnt_Coloma (AND) 80--10--10 (8-0)
(-/+)
6-0

Olimpija_L (SVN) Jeunesse (LUX) 66--22--12 (3-1)
(-/+)
3-0

Lech_P (POL) Zhetysu (KAZ) 58--26--16 (2-0)
(+/+)
2-0

EB/Streymur (FRO) Gandzasar (ARM) 16--26--58 (0-2)
(-/-)
3-1

Budapest (HUN) Senica (SVK) 14--24--62 (0-2)
(-/-)
1-1

Flamurtari (ALB) Honved (HUN) 22--32--46 (0-1)
(+/+)
0-1

La_Fiorita (SNM) Metalurgs (LVA) 10--13--77 (0-7)
(-/+)
0-2

Teuta (ALB) Metalurgi_R (GEO) 23--35--42 (0-1)
(-/+)
0-3

Cefn_Druids (WAL) MyPa-47 (FIN) 25--39--36 (2-2)
(-/+)
0-0

Cliftonville (NIR) Kalmar (SWE) 71--18--11 (3-0)
(-/+)
1-0

Bohemians (IRL) Thor_A (ISL) 48--31--21 (1-0)
(-/-)
0-0

St_Patrick (IRL) Vestmannaeyjar (ISL) 62--24--14 (2-0)
(-/-)
1-1

Bangor_C (WAL) Zimbru (MDA) 42--35--23 (1-0)
(-/-)
0-0

Crusaders (NIR) Rosenborg (NOR) 13--23--64 (0-2)
(-/+)
0-3

Borac_B (BIH) Celik (MNE) 32--42--26 (1-1)
(-/+)
2-2

Hafnarfjardur (ISL) Eschen_Mauren (LIE) 54--28--18 (2-1)
(+/+)
2-1